OBKM, nach dem 3. Lauf (26.06.2019 - Sachsenring Heilshorn)


 

Rennen 1     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Start-Nr.

 

Eltern

Vorname

Name

Verein

Geb.-Jahr

19. Mai

05.

Jun

26. Jun

21

Aug.

Sept..

Gesamt

1

1

 

X

Julius

Wiechers

#P19VC

2004

15

15

15

 

 

45

2

3

 

X

Tim

Apitius

RRG Bremen

2005

9

11

8

 

 

28

2

4

 

X

Paul

Baune

RRG Bremen

2007

8

10

10

 

 

28

4

3

 

X

Max

Straub

RRG Bremen

2002

13

 

11

 

 

24

4

6

 

X

Lucas

Sallat

RRG Bremen

2005

11

 

13

 

 

24

6

2

 

X

Malte

Fries

RRG Bremen

2005

10

13

 

 

 

23

7

7

 

X

Richard

Griewald

RRG Bremen

2007

 

3

9

 

 

12

8

8

 

X

Henning

Fiedler

RRG Bremen

2004

 

3

 

 

 

3

 

Rennen 2    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Start-Nr.

Lizenz

Vorname

Name

Verein

Geb.-Jahr

19. Mai

05.

Jun

26. Jun

21

Aug.

Sept..

Gesamt

1

4

 

 

Björn

Lange

 

1967

10

15

13

 

 

38

2

1

 

 

Christoph

Kuske

#P19VC

1976

15

 

15

 

 

30

3

31

 

 

Ben

Pietschik

RCB Bremen

 

 

11

9

 

 

20

4

10

 

 

Laura

Wiese

RRG Bremen

2001

3

3

10

 

 

16

5

16

 

 

Torsten

Kietzmann

 

1969

3

9

3

 

 

15

6

20

 

 

Joshua

Kanarski

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

13

6

2

 

 

Niklas

Behrens

Bremischer SV

2003

13

 

 

 

 

13

6

14

 

 

Stefan

Ziegler

 

1962

3

10

 

 

 

13

9

3

 

 

Tim

Konz

 

1981

11

 

 

 

 

11

9

19

 

 

Timo

Weidemeier

 

1975

3

 

8

 

 

11

11

5

 

 

Lars

Pregel

 

1982

9

 

 

 

 

9

12

6

 

 

Marie

Lagershausen

RCB Bremen

1999

8

 

 

 

 

8

13

7

 

 

Sebastian

Gruß

SG Stern

1986

7

 

 

 

 

7

14

8

 

 

Michael

Krähe

RCB Bremen

1962

6

 

 

 

 

6

15

12

 

 

Antje

Bernecker

 

1966

3

 

 

 

 

3

15

17

 

 

Dennis

Jakst

RRG Bremen

1991

3

 

 

 

 

3

15

9

 

 

Günther

Gilles

RCB Bremen

1963

3

 

 

 

 

3

15

18

 

 

Johannes

Kaune

 

1997

3

 

 

 

 

3

15

15

 

 

Kai

Schierenbeck

SG Stern

1964

3

 

 

 

 

3

15

13

 

 

Malte

Gefeke

RCB Bremen

1998

3

 

 

 

 

3

15

11

 

 

Ose

Lenderitz

 

1974

3

 

 

 

 

3

12

22

 

 

Lena

Jaeger

RCB Bremen

1986

 

 

3

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rennen 3    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Start-Nr.

Lizenz

Vorname

Name

Verein

Geb.-Jahr

19. Mai

05.

Jun

26. Jun

21

Aug.

Sept..

Gesamt

1

32

 

 

Luca

Bockelmann

VC Vegesack

2000

15

15

 

 

 

30

2

11

 

 

Dominik

Keller

RCB Bremen

1986

11

 

15

 

 

26

3

9

 

 

Lars

Van der Sloot

RSG Lohne Vechta

1964

10

3

10

 

 

23

4

8

 

 

Mosen

Ramieze

 

1986

13

6

3

 

 

22

5

34

 

 

Matthieu

Brünner

Team G__

1981

5

3

13

 

 

21

6

12

 

 

Leonard

Balz

RCB Bremen

1984

9

 

11

 

 

20

7

35

 

 

Jannis

Brandt

Team G__

1992

7

 

7

 

 

14

8

18

 

 

Szymon

Minda

RSC Vegesack

1985

5

 

8

 

 

13

8

52

 

 

Vladi

Riha

VC Vegesack

1973

 

13

 

 

 

13

10

14

 

 

Andreas

Gier

RCB Bremen

1989

3

3

6

 

 

12

11

13

 

 

Stefan

Lösch

Löwe Weimar

1980

8

 

3

 

 

11

11

53

 

 

John

Kämna

VC Vegesack

1992

 

11

 

 

 

11

13

46

 

 

Max

Nickel

NWCT

1999

 

10

 

 

 

10

14

7

 

 

Nils

Kosemund

RSC

1978

3

3

3

 

 

9

14

38

 

 

Fynn

Termin

RRG Bremen

2004

3

3

3

 

 

9

14

23

 

 

Holger

Stührmann

RCB Bremen

1974

3

3

3

 

 

9

14

16

 

 

Jens

Ollrogge

RCB Bremen

1983

3

3

3

 

 

9

14

21

 

 

Kevin

Voß

 

1990

3

3

3

 

 

9

14

30

 

 

Matthias

Langer

St. Pauli

1965

3

3

3

 

 

9

14

6

 

 

Michael

Spangenberg

RCB Bremen

1981

3

3

3

 

 

9

14

25

 

 

Sebastian

Koop

Manta Squad

1982

3

3

3

 

 

9

14

28

 

 

Stefan

Grevecke

VC Vegesack

1983

3

3

3

 

 

9

14

27

 

 

Vanessa

Muhs

Manta Squad

1994

3

3

3

 

 

9

24

50

 

 

Ralf

Schöllhammer

Riha Bikes

1971

 

3

5

 

 

8

24

33

 

 

Benny

Nielsen

RSC Vegesack

1965

 

8

 

 

 

8

24

56

 

 

Carolin

Schiff

VC Vegesack

1986

 

8

 

 

 

8

27

44

 

 

Paul

Burow

NWCT

1993

 

3

4

 

 

7

27

5

 

 

Fabio

Kietzmann

RSC Vegesack

2003

4

3

 

 

 

7

29

5

 

 

Joshua

Kanarski

 

 

 

3

3

 

 

6

29

49

 

 

Dennis

Paul

Team Golden-Shop

1979

 

3

3

 

 

6

29

19

 

 

Diego

Delgado

Z5

1981

3

 

3

 

 

6

29

15

 

 

Hans-Jörg

Dähn

Bruchhausen Vilsen

1961

3

 

3

 

 

6

29

55

 

 

Henning

Fiedler

RRG Bremen

2004

 

3

3

 

 

6

29

54

 

 

Michael

Hufnagel

RC Vegesack

1973

 

3

3

 

 

6

29

26

 

 

Benjamin

Hesseln

Manta Squad

1982

3

3

 

 

 

6

29

29

 

 

Dirk

Teller

St. Pauli

1966

3

3

 

 

 

6

29

48

 

 

Karl

Stürmer

Team Golden-Shop

1980

 

6

 

 

 

6

29

43

 

 

Laurenz

Wider

 

1996

6

 

 

 

 

6

29

37

 

 

Max

Bärmann

 

1980

3

3

 

 

 

6

29

24

 

 

Thomas

Voss

Manta Squad

1976

3

3

 

 

 

6

41

4

 

 

Benjamin

Harm

 

1990

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

47

 

 

Christian

Woytek

 

1976

 

3

 

 

 

3

41

40

 

 

Dirk

Riebensahm

Team G__

1971

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

3

 

 

Elk

Hillmann

Endurofreunde Bremen

1968

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

45

 

 

Fokko

Ahlers

NWCT

1998

 

3

 

 

 

3

41

20

 

 

Helmut

Fischer

RSV Leer

1971

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

2

 

 

Kai

Moorschlatt

Casa Ciclista

1977

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

41

 

 

Leon

Schwarz

RSC Oldenburg

1991

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

39

 

 

Lukas

Niemann

RRG Bremen

1999

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

36

 

 

Malte

Gefeke

RCB Bremen

1998

 

3

 

 

 

3

41

42

 

 

Marcus

Kohlhase

VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck

1975

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

17

 

 

Markus

Brans

Team G__

1863

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

22

 

 

Robert

Winkler

RCB Bremen

1987

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

31

 

 

Tim

Konz

 

1981

 

3

 

 

 

3

41

1

 

 

Timo

Cordes

TCB

1984

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

10

 

 

Tobias

Lehr

RCB Bremen

1987

3

 

 

 

 

3

41

57

 

 

Tobias

 Schröder

RCB Bremen

1983

 

3

 

 

 

3

41

58

 

 

Jean-Marico

Speldrich

 

1993

 

 

 

3

 

3

41

59

 

 

Marcel

Buerschaper

 

1974

 

 

 

3

 

3

41

60

 

 

Daniel

Hinz

RSC Vegesack

1983

 

 

 

3

 

3

41

61

 

 

Dominik

Schmidtke

RSV Goldenstedt

1983

 

 

 

3

 

3

41

62

 

 

Andrzej

Kaszubowski

RSC Vegesack

1970

 

 

 

3

 

3